Service

Dear customers,

You know me as a reliable, client-focused high-performance partner who offers a great value for money. Despite the costs of training activities for my staff I have always been able to keep my prices stable.

In view of rising costs I ask for your understanding that I need to adjust prices for the first time in order to keep on offering you the appreciated quality and guarantee of satisfaction.

Therefore a new price list will apply from the 1st March 2018. I guarantee price stability until 31st December 2021.

I´m looking forward to carry on making you happy and satisfied with the quality you appreciate.

Yours Levent Kaya

 ShortMediumLongSL
Ladies:
Wash, Cut & Blow-dry30354045
Wash & Cut20232630
Wash & Blow-dry20232630
Fringe Trim6101315
Colour/ Highlights
Root Colouring up to 2 cm30303030
Root Colouring up from 2 cm35353535
Full Head Colour/ Tint40506080
New Colour and Colour Removal7090120170
Full Head Foils 45607590
Half Head Foils30405060
Balayage/ Ombre5075100140
Matting/ Refresh10152025
Acid Perm:
Acid Perm50658095
Perm, Cut & Styling7590110150
Olaplex Treatment:
Rebuild Treatment No1 & No230456070
Express Treatment No2 only15203035
Dye blond/ Colouring with Olaplex30456070
Hair extension:
Balmain Systeme Volume:25 cm40 cm60 cm
All Incusive 100 Highlights449699999
Balmain Fill-In-Extensions:30 cm45 cm60 cm
All Inclusive 100 Highlights399579849
 ShortMediumLongSL
Gents:
Dye blond/ Colouring with Olaplex22262935
Wash & Blow-dry12151822
Dry Haircut19222528
Beart trim10101515
Children up to 11 years:
Boys Dry Haircut15171920
Boys Wash & Cut17192123
Girls Dry Haircut15171920
Girls Wash & Cut20222528
Beauty & Extras:
Eyebrow Threading12121212
Eyebrow Tinting10101010
Eyebrow Threading & Tinting20202020
Ladies Facial Hair Plucking8888
Eyelash Colouring15151515
Facial Mask Black 10101010
Facial Depilation 20202020
Intensive Hair Mask/ Ampoule10152025
Deep Cleansing with Hair Mask15202530
For special events:
Updo Hairstyles40455070
Make Up30304040

All prices include VTA as well as hair care and styling products. Prices can be set individually by our hairdressers depending on hair length and hair quantity. Subject to modification!